May

     
Fri 5.25
Tim McDonald

A night with Nashville keyboardist and recording artist

Tim McDonald

Dylan Hathaway

8:00 pm

Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
VOLUME Poster Show

Presented by Volume | Inlander Music Festival, Millwood Print Works and The Bartlett

VOLUME Poster Show

Millwood Print Works

Songs For Kids Foundation

5:00 pm

Free

Water Monster

Volume | Inlander Music Festival

Water Monster

Mini Murders

Newman

Soul Man Black

6:00 pm

Sat 6.2
Wild Ones

Volume | Inlander Music Festival

Wild Ones

The Holy Broke

Chris Molitor

The City Hall

Pat Mchenry

6:30 pm

Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Tango Alpha Tango

Tango Alpha Tango

8:00 pm

Fri 6.8
Super Sparkle, Ural Thomas And The Pain @ NYNE BAR

The Bartlett and Elkfest Presents

Super Sparkle, Ural Thomas And The Pain @ NYNE BAR

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.9
EARLY SHOW: A Hawk And A Hacksaw

Folk duo featuring the drummer from Neutral Milk Hotel

EARLY SHOW: A Hawk And A Hacksaw

7:00 pm

LATE SHOW: Motopony

The Bartlett and Elkfest Presents

LATE SHOW: Motopony

Ezra Bell

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Iceage

Iceage

Mary Lattimore

8:00 pm

Fri 6.15
Mimicking Birds

Mimicking Birds

8:00 pm

Sat 6.16
Broken Whistle

Album Release Show

Broken Whistle

8:00 pm

Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Blackfoot Gypsies

Blackfoot Gypsies

8:00 pm

Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
The Social Animals

The Social Animals

8:00 pm

Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Wed 6.27
Sama Dams

Sama Dams

8:00 pm

Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Hoopfest Weekend Kick-Off

Respect My Region presents...

Hoopfest Weekend Kick-Off

La Fonda

The Naturalystics

Marshall Law Band

8:00 pm

Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Jeremy Pinnell

A night of amazing singer songwriters

Jeremy Pinnell

Chris Molitor

Ruthie Henrickson

8:00 pm

Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Whiskey Shivers

Whiskey Shivers

8:00 pm

Thu 7.12
S. Carey, H.C. McEntire

S. Carey

H.C. McEntire

8:00 pm

Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Blitzen Trapper

Blitzen Trapper

8:00 pm

Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
Fri 7.20
Waker

Waker

8:00 pm

Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Front Country // Jon Stickley Trio

Bluegrass

Front Country // Jon Stickley Trio

8:00 pm

Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
HONEYHONEY

This show is at NYNE BAR - 232 W Sprague Ave

HONEYHONEY

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Lemuria

Lemuria

Katie Ellen

DUSK

8:00 pm

Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Valley Queen

Valley Queen

8:00 pm

Thu 8.9
Uniform

Uniform

8:00 pm

Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
River Whyless

River Whyless

Adam Torres

8:00 pm

Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
The Last Bandoleros

The Last Bandoleros

8:00 pm

Fri 8.24
Wimps

Wimps

8:00 pm

Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
SALES

SALES

No Vacation

8:00 pm

Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Carbon Leaf

25th Anniversary Tour

Carbon Leaf

8:00 pm