February

 
Mon 2.19
Spokane Poetry Slam

DOORS/SIGN-UPS AT 7:00PM, SIGN-UPS CLOSE AT 7:45PM

Spokane Poetry Slam

8:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Tue 2.20
Bartlett Open Mic

Bartlett Open Mic

8:00 pm

Free

Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
DEER

DEER

Indian Goat

9:00 pm

Sat 2.24
Pearl Charles

Pearl Charles

Acid Tongue

8:00 pm

Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
Early Show: The Travelin' McCourys

2 shows with bluegrass legends! This show is partially seated

Early Show: The Travelin' McCourys

6:00 pm

Late Show: The Travelin' McCourys

2 shows with bluegrass legends! This show is partially seated

Late Show: The Travelin' McCourys

T Sisters

9:00 pm

   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Bully

Bully

Melkbelly

8:00 pm

Fri 3.2
Sat 3.3
Good Old War, Justin Nozuka

Co-headline show!

Good Old War

Justin Nozuka

7:30 pm

Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Bryan John Appleby

Bryan John Appleby

8:00 pm

Sat 3.10
Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Fri 3.16
Terrain & The Bartlett Present Super Sparkle

At The Washington Cracker Building

Terrain & The Bartlett Present Super Sparkle

Blake Braley

8:00 pm

Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
John Craigie

This show is partially seated.

John Craigie

8:00 pm

Thu 3.22
The Regrettes

The Regrettes

Mt. Eddy

8:00 pm

Fri 3.23
Sat 3.24
Sun 3.25
Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Dance Party & GN Fashion Show

A Global Neighborhood Fundraiser

Dance Party & GN Fashion Show

8:00 pm

Sat 3.31

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Ruthie Henrickson

Local Album Release Show

Ruthie Henrickson

N. Sherman

8:00 pm

Sat 4.7
Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

8:00 pm

Sun 4.8
Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Sisters

Sisters

Summer In Siberia

8:00 pm

Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Andrea Gibson

This Show is Partially Seated

Andrea Gibson

Chastity Brown

8:00 pm

Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Kuinka

Kuinka

Mama Doll

8:00 pm

Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
The Brevet

The Brevet

8:00 pm

Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
Fri 4.27
Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
FRENSHIP

Good Morning, Goodbye Tour

FRENSHIP

Yoke Lore

8:00 pm

Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Tyrone Wells

Tyrone Wells

Gabe Dixon

8:00 pm

Sat 5.19
Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Iceage

Iceage

Mary Lattimore

8:00 pm